FORTNITE GROUPS

Please find your group number below

GROUP 1

RBV – Laff
WG – Code_Panding
PnX – Decoy_Thë Flâsh
Victrix – YuRAj
Impact – Impact Proxi Ú©
UG – comyte
M – eS – Mahaulpathagama
TPR – Heshitha_TPR
PnX – Arshii-_-yt
nA – Krishna Wanusha
PnX – Monneh
Sepians – Hornysepian

Noobies – Phathetic_nooB_7
Envoy – EVY Abyss
NZT – Skylar
M – eS – Wolf
TM – Mundika
UG – B1inkyy
TPR – TPR_Shane
UG – Loch
RAE – RBV Flare
WG – Kalpitha nilaweera
M – eS – Rag3 lxcid
UG – Ash

TM – assassin
Indep – PierceThrough
Envoy – Thunderboy747
PnX – Decoy_BANDA
TM – Zoom
UG – uG Bulletz
TM – Tm Siththaa
UG – uG Hyperaqua
TM – TM_BT7274
M – eS – Raptor
M – eS – AKA – PaSiYa –
UG – uG Mello Yello

Envoy – EVY Exlie
– – NiRMaL
SF – Ultra
RBV – RBV_Crack
WG – Thevindu
Noobies – Dead_trap_18
PnX – Dulnath
ACE – RJ69
No Clan – LIOП
nA – SlaYeRzZz10
DP – X-skull
UG – kevinsheno

NOTE:
– 3 match series will be played.

GROUP 2

Trials
M – eS – NASTY_Priya
M – eS – Rag3 Sura
PnX – Decoy_Sushi
RTV – Ahesh
UG – Hamzah
WG – Itsme_Orange
M – eS – RaG3_Diff
loardstark – Loardstark
No clan – Arangan
No Clan – TS_98
RTV – RTV_Koava

Free Agent – Pure
Savage G – Clutchgamer1101
Impact – Impact Exo
M – eS – M-es RaG3_Diablo-_-
M – eS – Nidxzero
WG – Pasindu
Envoy – Chronix
gr – gr
PnX – PnX Diaper
Team Flare – Sachira7
No Clan – Dharkshado
TM – Zych0

Envoy – Krishakrishan
TM – Shiam
RBV – Vibe
Flux Alliance – Halo
PnX – Decoy_Crazydude
nA – Hatzki
G3n3sis – FaZe_ponnaya
PnX – Ameen
PRIVILAGE – Fortnite_Turtlex
M – eS – Ferno
No clan – podi Conrad
Rag3 clan – Big_dawg_sachi

PnX – ITS_ME_THIMIRA
TCC – Janidu24
M – eS – RaG3_Thiv3n
none – Huskie
TM – TM_Thiru
Raze – Code_Yasiya
Standalone – Jeewaka
Noobies – MaRvellOus_nOob_
UG – uG Savage
PnX – Kevannn2036
IIG esports – SilentFTW.IIG
RTV – RTV_Hafiy

NOTE:
– 3 match series will be played.

GROUP 3

Horus3_3
JacH – JacH
M – eS – RaG3_AzFz
Impact – CRYROAR
PnX – ROKASH
nA – nA Max
ŽIG ŹAG – Captain Yuri
Impact – Exo
UG (uG) – uG_KaVi_DaSh_
Shifter – Unz
Impact – hntrr
M – eS – RaG3_Zwiux

None
Tamil kings – Tk Yathu
No clan – Vaige
PnX – Cosmos
Hypro – Hypro Sythe
InHumans Esports – NotEra2
UG – LoRd_xN
Bot – Bot_Udam
No name – KYLE KYE
DP – Dendi
TM – ShAky
Envoy – Krishakrishan

RBV – ChamathL1
M – eS – Firaz
UG – uG Dark Lord
RTV – Nushal
UG – uG Vinuwa
WG – Kavi
Impact – Jazz
nA – nA Nuke
WG – Nova
NO clan – ALEX_Proximus
TM – Sabrelynx_
no alias i play solo

Sky Fire(SF) – XoTic_Tharindu
nA – nA Maazin
WG – asjad
Xxclan – Ooga
PnX – PnX Rehiyaa
No clan – PumpKing
TM – Zoul.X dark
RTV – Elemental
Envoy – Kelmin
M – eS – Ghost
PnX – Rezby

NOTE:
– 3 match series will be played.

GRAND FINALS

The top 20 from each group will be selected for the grand finals.

NOTE:
– 5 match series will be played.

Schedule 

Please find the date(s) of your group’s matches in the schedule below.

Rules

Make sure you check the Fortnite rules linked below .